Don Dada

0
24

Name: Nisile Williams Mbotwa
Nickname: Don Dada (Ny-wiz)
Nationality: MW
Religion: CCAP
Genre: Dancehall
District: Blantyre
Marital status: single
Birthday: 11-Dec.-2001
School: Soche Technical College
Program: Advance Diploma in Information Technology (System support)

I started doing music since 2016
It was my wish to be watched on TV. In 2019 i had a big tune which I dropped with Inno busy
(2 tracks) entitled Ghetto wih fra & Amafuna which was composed with various artist.

I did a big collaboration with Jay Jay Cee entitled Party
That is a big tune i have dropped in 2020

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here