Quollium X

0
29

Real name :Quollium Wiellyx Chibwinja jr

IG:yoquolliumxmadeitillbruh

FB:Quollium X Chibwinja

Page: Quollium X

Twitter :Quollium X

Brief bio: ill Lab studios producer and recording artist (situated in area 1 falls, lilongwe, Malawi)

22 years old, born 12 November 1998

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here