Wizma Godly

0
37

Real name: Wisdom Mawere
Nick Name: Wizma Goldly
Age: 22
Date of Birth: 3 sept 1998,QueenS Hospital
Current Location: Soche, Blantyre
Professional: Journalist

I started my art of music in 2014, I do Reggae Dancehall & any kind of genre. I can say that Bob Marley was my inspiration, he made to start doing music.

So far i have only singles and my fans should expect Black King Ep which is set to be released soon this year we worked the whole Ep two guys myself & Sector

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here